ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899468
nr 1389 9468
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Windsor Castle. Signerad R Walter, -91. Oil on panel, 19x24, outer dimensions including frame: 33x38 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Windsor Castle. Signerad R Walter, -91. Olja på pannå, 19x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x38 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:52:38
5/4 18:29:07
5/4 18:29:19